Travis Lee Scott
  • Buy
    1. Start Here
    2. Active Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyers Guide - Fall 2022
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Our Experience
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Seller's Guide - Fall 2022(copy)
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Travis
    2. Let's Connect
  • ❤️ Testimonials
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
72-3207 MANINIOWALI DR, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/3

$38,250,000

$45,000,000

15.0%
6 Beds6 Baths7,876 SqFt

72-3207 MANINIOWALI DR, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
FOREST, Waialua, HI 96791

$36,500,000

$36,500,000

2,740 Acres

FOREST, Waialua, HI 96791

Listed by Hawaii Life

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-118 LEI KAUNAOA PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$36,500,000

$40,000,000

8.8%
7 Beds11 Baths14,487 SqFt

72-118 LEI KAUNAOA PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Hawaii Life

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
WEKE RD, Hanalei, HI 96714
1/2

$36,250,000

$40,000,000

9.4%
0.52 Acres

WEKE RD, Hanalei, HI 96714

Listed by Hanalei Land Company, LLC.

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
Waikoloa, HI 96743
1/4

$35,000,000

$40,000,000

12.5%
238.05 Acres

Waikoloa, HI 96743

Listed by Joel K. LaPinta

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-3223 KA NEHE PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/2

$32,000,000

$35,000,000

8.6%
6 Beds8 Baths8,890 SqFt

72-3223 KA NEHE PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-189 LAE KIKAUA MAUKA ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/2

$30,000,000

$30,000,000

7 Beds9 Baths6,440 SqFt

72-189 LAE KIKAUA MAUKA ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
5-8192 KUHIO HWY, Hanalei, HI 96714
1/26

$27,600,000

$29,500,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,211 SqFt

5-8192 KUHIO HWY, Hanalei, HI 96714

Listed by Hawaii Life

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-160 KAHAWALIWALI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/2

$27,000,000

$30,000,000

10.0%
7 Beds10 Baths7,927 SqFt

72-160 KAHAWALIWALI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-118 POEPOE PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/2

$23,250,000

$27,500,000

15.5%
6 Beds8 Baths7,224 SqFt

72-118 POEPOE PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-222 KOLOMUO PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/6

$23,000,000

$23,000,000

4 Beds5 Baths5,165 SqFt

72-222 KOLOMUO PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
73-2190 ALA KOHANAIKI, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$23,000,000

$26,000,000

11.5%
7 Beds8 Baths7,103 SqFt

73-2190 ALA KOHANAIKI, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kohanaiki Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-3142 MAUU PILI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/2

$22,100,000

$23,950,000

7.7%
5 Beds6 Baths6,069 SqFt

72-3142 MAUU PILI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-100 KAULU PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

$22,000,000

$22,000,000

4 Beds6 Baths6,432 SqFt

72-100 KAULU PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Hualalai Realty

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
68-1058 HONOKAOPE WAY, Kamuela, HI 96743
1/30

$21,000,000

$21,000,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,784 SqFt

68-1058 HONOKAOPE WAY, Kamuela, HI 96743

Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
73-2210 Ala Kohanaiki, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/30

$21,000,000

$23,500,000

10.6%
6 Beds6 Baths6,670 SqFt

73-2210 Ala Kohanaiki, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kohanaiki Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-393 KAUPULEHU DR, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/26

$21,000,000

$32,000,000

34.4%
7 Beds9 Baths11,176 SqFt

72-393 KAUPULEHU DR, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-170 KAHAWALIWALI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/4

$20,600,000

$25,500,000

19.2%
3 Beds4 Baths4,772 SqFt

72-170 KAHAWALIWALI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-3211 KA NEHE PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/2

$20,500,000

$22,750,000

9.9%
5 Beds6 Baths6,275 SqFt

72-3211 KA NEHE PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
5751 KA HO'OKU'I PL, Koloa, HI 96756

$20,000,000

$22,000,000

9.1%
7 Beds9 Baths6,625 SqFt

5751 KA HO'OKU'I PL, Koloa, HI 96756

Listed by Kukui'ula Realty Group LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
72-6017 KUILI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/3

$20,000,000

$23,250,000

14.0%
5 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt

72-6017 KUILI PL, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kukio Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
KUHIO HWY, Kilauea, HI 96754

$19,000,000

$19,000,000

281.87 Acres

KUHIO HWY, Kilauea, HI 96754

Listed by Hawaii Life

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
68-1015 PAUOA WAY, Kamuela, HI 96743
1/30

$19,000,000

$25,000,000

24.0%
5 Beds9 Baths6,992 SqFt

68-1015 PAUOA WAY, Kamuela, HI 96743

Listed by Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
5-7542-D KUHIO HWY, Hanalei, HI 96714
1/20

$18,160,000

$18,500,000

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

5-7542-D KUHIO HWY, Hanalei, HI 96714

Listed by Hawaii Life

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
TLS Real White
Real Broker

Travis Lee Scott License ID: RS-83053

+1(808) 333-1616 aloha@travisleescott.com

76-835 Kueni Pl, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 96740, USA
    • Buy
      1. Start Here
      2. Active Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Buyers Guide - Fall 2022
      About
      1. About Travis
      2. Let's Connect
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Our Experience
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Seller's Guide - Fall 2022(copy)
      ❤️ Testimonials
    • Market Snapshot
      Blog

Get My App

Real Broker, LLC (RB-23337).  Real Broker LLC's Hawaii office is located at 2176 Lauwiliwili Street Suite 1, Kakolei, HI 96707.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

TLS Real White
Real Broker

Travis Lee Scott License ID: RS-83053

+1(808) 333-1616 aloha@travisleescott.com

76-835 Kueni Pl, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 96740, USA
    • Buy
      1. Start Here
      2. Active Listings